Hľadaj meno/družstvo:
Rebríček jednotlivcov vo štvorhrách celkovo
  Do PDF/Tlač
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
1 Fafrák Slavomír ŠK Henckovce B 95.45 21174 80.95
2 Fafrák Ivan ŠK Henckovce B 95.45 21174 80.95
3 Németh Dávid Geológ Rožňava E 40.91 972 77.78
4 Jakab Alexander ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 54.55 1293 75.00
5 Záhoranský Dušan MSTO Dobšiná B 54.55 1293 75.00
6 Trenka Štefan MSTO Dobšiná B 68.18 15114 73.33
7 Kašpar Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 50.00 1183 72.73
8 Šimon Peter ŠK Henckovce B 81.82 18135 72.22
9 Zagiba Ján ŠK Henckovce B 59.09 1394 69.23
10 Hutník Jaroslav MSTO Dobšiná B 59.09 1394 69.23
11 Repiský Rudolf st. STK Honce B 86.36 19136 68.42
12 Červenak Ján VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 100.00 22157 68.18
13 Bubenčik Marian VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 100.00 22157 68.18
14 Gallo Viliam ml. STK Honce B 95.45 21147 66.67
15 Červenak Roman VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 95.45 21147 66.67
16 Bari Ján Geológ Rožňava E 68.18 15105 66.67
17 Leško Marek MSTO Dobšiná B 90.91 20137 65.00
18 Jánosdeák Dávid STO Hrhov 77.27 17116 64.71
19 Barczi Lóránt ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 100.00 22148 63.64
20 Gecelovský Matej ŠKST Slavošovce 100.00 22148 63.64
21 Gallo Viliam st. STK Honce B 72.73 16106 62.50
22 Benčko Marek ŠKST Slavošovce 95.45 21138 61.90
23 Spišák Miroslav STK Honce B 95.45 21138 61.90
24 Lakatoš Marek Geológ Rožňava E 68.18 1596 60.00
25 Kraga Štefan VAJDA TEAM Dobšiná 45.45 1064 60.00
26 Boldi Nikolas ŠKST Slavošovce 86.36 19118 57.89
27 Grulyo Dominik STO Hrhov 95.45 21129 57.14
28 Gecelovský Igor ŠKST Slavošovce 90.91 20119 55.00
29 Oravec Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 221210 54.55
30 Hric Ján Obec Čierna Lehota 100.00 221210 54.55
31 Jánosdeák Peter STO Hrhov 72.73 1688 50.00
32 Magyar Pavol STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 54.55 1266 50.00
33 Junger Ján Geológ Rožňava E 95.45 211011 47.62
34 Bartók Gabriel ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 95.45 211011 47.62
35 Gaži Lukáš STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 90.91 20911 45.00
36 Máté Alexander STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 90.91 20911 45.00
37 Polanecká Gabriela MSTO Dobšiná B 40.91 945 44.44
38 Szepesi Arpád STO Hrhov 72.73 1679 43.75
39 Vnenková Daniela Geológ Rožňava E 45.45 1046 40.00
40 Dely Attila STK KRAS Silica 95.45 21813 38.10
41 Skokan Gabriel STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 86.36 19712 36.84
42 Tóth Kamil STK Baník Rakovnica B 86.36 19712 36.84
43 Kardos Pavol ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 50.00 1147 36.36
44 Bokros Gabriel STK KRAS Silica 90.91 20713 35.00
45 Gerenyi Maťo STK Baník Rakovnica B 40.91 936 33.33
46 Domik Ladislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 100.00 22715 31.82
47 Darvaš Ján STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 45.45 1037 30.00
48 Sedlák Ľuboslav STK Baník Rakovnica B 63.64 14410 28.57
49 Králik Štefan STK Baník Rakovnica B 95.45 21516 23.81
50 Pál Balázs Árpád ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 45.45 1028 20.00
51 Rohály Štefan ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 40.91 918 11.11
52 Oravec Vladimír Obec Čierna Lehota 95.45 21219 9.52
53 Kovács Dezider STK KRAS Silica 59.09 13112 7.69
54 Bystren Jaroslav Obec Čierna Lehota 68.18 15114 6.67
55 Kovács Alexander STK KRAS Silica 90.91 20119 5.00
56 Jerga Michal ml. Geológ Rožňava E 40.91 909 0.00
Rebríček štvorhry s účasťou pod 40%
17.09.2021
Por. Hráč Družstvo Účasť(%) OZ V1 P Hodn.
57 Molčan Ľubomír MSTO Dobšiná B 22.73 550 100.00
58 Šmelko Emil MSTO Dobšiná B 13.64 330 100.00
59 Hajdúk Alex Geológ Rožňava E 9.09 220 100.00
60 Pogány Ádám STO Hrhov 4.55 110 100.00
61 Kušnier Jozef ŠK Henckovce B 27.27 651 83.33
62 Lenkey Vladimír MSTO Dobšiná B 22.73 541 80.00
63 Matejzel Igor MSTO Dobšiná B 22.73 541 80.00
64 Herczeg András ŠK Jablonov nad Turňou B 13.64 321 66.67
65 Kliment Miloš ŠKST Slavošovce 9.09 211 50.00
66 Kalina Marian ŠK Henckovce B 13.64 312 33.33
67 Kamenský Milan STK Honce B 31.82 725 28.57
68 Bodnár Robert STK KRAS Silica 22.73 514 20.00
69 Nemčko Marian Obec Čierna Lehota 31.82 716 14.29
70 Halászová Noémi STO Hrhov 36.36 817 12.50
71 Dravecký Rastislav STK KRAS Silica 22.73 505 0.00
72 Farkas Ladislav STK KRAS Silica 18.18 404 0.00
73 Bodnár Imrich STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 18.18 404 0.00
74 Németh Štefan STK Honce B 9.09 202 0.00
75 Pitko Jozef Geológ Rožňava E 4.55 101 0.00
76 Barczi Gabriel Geológ Rožňava E 4.55 101 0.00
77 Horká Kristína MSTO Dobšiná B 4.55 101 0.00
78 Rusnák Filip Geológ Rožňava E 4.55 101 0.00
79 Adamová Zuzana Geológ Rožňava E 4.55 101 0.00
80 Hricová Júlia Geológ Rožňava E 4.55 101 0.00
81 Ďurský Stanislav STK Baník Rakovnica B 4.55 101 0.00
82 Hric Ján ml. Obec Čierna Lehota 4.55 101 0.00
83 Hatala Milan STK Sokol Krásnohorské Podhradie 4.55 101 0.00
84 Proks Marek STO Hrhov 4.55 101 0.00
2013 © Vladimír Naňo | Návštev 43478